4,293 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Mount Sinai Lane

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
1w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 3
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w

36 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,199,999
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 3,098.59 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,054,000
  • 4 4
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,430.93 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,369.67 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 45,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 17270 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,605.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,375,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,392.86 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

8 Tanglin Walk

  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 5050 sqft
  • S$ 3,564.36 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

61 Grange Road

  • S$ 9,880,000
  • 4 6
  • 3778 sqft
  • S$ 2,615.14 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

11 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 4,790,000
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 3,247.46 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

Grove Dr, Holland Grove Drive, Holland Grove View

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 2156 sqft (floor), 2152 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,998.14 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
1w
Viewed

Holland Grove View, Holland Grove Drive, Grove Drive

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4050 sqft (floor), 4841 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,342.70 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
1w
Viewed

3 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3251 sqft
  • S$ 5,075.36 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 2,290,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 3,041.17 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
  • S$ 60,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 30000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Bukit Timah Vicinity

  • S$ 69,800,000
  • 8 9
  • 18600 sqft (floor), 21694 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,217.48 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

22 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.21 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
  • S$ 308,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 13839 sqft (floor), 58784 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,239.52 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 120,888,000
  • 7 8
  • 13000 sqft (floor), 28000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,317.43 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 55,000,000
  • 8 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 32824 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,675.60 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w