4,292 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,852.61 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

8 Empress Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 785.71 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3w

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,007.43 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3w

55 Holland Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 2,463.05 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,958,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,245.41 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 3,338,000
  • 4 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,297.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

99 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,842.86 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 40,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 16550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,465.26 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w

1 Robin Road

  • S$ 4,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 1948 sqft
  • S$ 2,412.73 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3w
  • S$ 38,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 21101 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,800.86 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,679.84 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 6458 sqft (floor), 5353 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,577.99 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

341 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 14,500,000
  • 7 5
  • 5823 sqft
  • S$ 2,490.13 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
3w

Botanic Gardens vicinity land for subdivision

  • S$ 28,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 11000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,545.45 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 43,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 15800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,721.52 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,730,000
  • 4 3
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,552.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
3w

Holland Village, Queen Astrid Park

  • S$ 88,000,000
  • 9 9
  • 17000 sqft (floor), 28000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,142.86 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

22 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,862.60 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 7 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,204.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Lewis Road

  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15070 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,185.14 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w