4,273 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 3,260.87 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 10,529,000
  • 4 6
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 3,704.79 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,700,000
  • 6 3
  • 2235 sqft (floor), 4287 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,962.44 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CC27 Labrador Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

42A Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,400,000
  • 4 5
  • 2626 sqft
  • S$ 2,437.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,020.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w

Duke Road / Kings Road / Queens Road / Coronation Road

  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,198.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

3 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 3,377.11 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2w

1 Robin Drive

  • S$ 3,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,559.06 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

38 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,552.01 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 27320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,830.16 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,838,000
  • 2 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,816.21 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,870,000
  • 5 6
  • 8810 sqft (floor), 4662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,262.12 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

97 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,828.57 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

28 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 3,070.42 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

34 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,698.65 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 38,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 21080 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,802.66 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 1,838,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,416.36 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 5 3
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 3350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,656.72 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

341 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5823 sqft
  • S$ 2,833.59 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
  • S$ 69,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 20000 sqft (floor), 17300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,988.44 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w