4,270 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,872.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

MORE THAN 100 GCB AND DETACHED LISTINGS AVAILABLE

  • S$ 35,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 14983 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,335.98 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

6 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 9,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 3283 sqft
  • S$ 2,863.23 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

6 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 9,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 3282 sqft
  • S$ 2,864.11 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,480,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,672.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2w

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 1,718,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 3,259.96 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

14B Nassim Road

  • S$ 42,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 6523 sqft
  • S$ 6,438.76 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 6 8
  • 11700 sqft (floor), 5444 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,398.24 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,333.33 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

holland green

  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,255.32 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

861 Old Holland Road

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 4176 sqft (floor), 4176 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,508.62 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 4 6
  • 2756 sqft
  • S$ 3,592.16 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 2594 sqft
  • S$ 2,891.29 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,490,000
  • 4 4
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,010.02 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 3,251.28 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,064,999
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,950.00 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 2,618,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 3,158.02 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 3,260.87 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 10,529,000
  • 4 6
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 3,704.79 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,700,000
  • 6 3
  • 2235 sqft (floor), 4287 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,962.44 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CC27 Labrador Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w