1,300 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

145A Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 5 3
  • 2917 sqft (floor), 2917 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,011.31 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

SUNRISE AVENUE

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 3455 sqft (floor), 3452 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,259.56 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d

17 Seletar Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.13 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

3 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,582.49 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 1905 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,456.69 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 3961 sqft (floor), 3961 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,136.08 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,120,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,679.16 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

Cactus Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,726.52 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,399,999
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,083.59 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

53 Sunrise Gardens

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,167.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

1 Seletar Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,409.62 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4900 sqft (floor), 2500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,400.00 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

21 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.17 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 7,399,999
  • 6 4
  • 3550 sqft (floor), 3835 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,929.60 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

21 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,757.14 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

2 Cactus Drive

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,348.92 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed

433B Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 637.36 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,250,000
  • 7 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3422 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,826.42 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d

18 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,799.10 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

13 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,532.57 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d