2,985 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,444.99 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 95

  • S$ 1,931,000
  • 4 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,849.62 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,505,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,725.92 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2029
1w
Viewed

525B Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 769.23 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

434 Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 579.09 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w

842F Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 1,188,888
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 830.23 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 838,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,656.13 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

22 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,139.85 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

153 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 879,000
  • 3 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 567.10 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

891 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 631.97 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

352 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 539.96 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

809 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 727,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 643.36 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

215 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 528.56 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,696.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

614 Elias Road

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 553.40 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,277.58 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 990,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,033.40 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

199 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 710,000
  • 4 2
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 532.23 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,077,000
  • 4 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.74 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,819,000
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,274.57 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w