2,987 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

619B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 945,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 777.14 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

288 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 502.13 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

142 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 558.66 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

613A Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 640,000
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 862.53 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d

313 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 649.77 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
6d
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 830,000
  • Studio
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,792.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

21 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,260.10 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

21 Elias Road

  • S$ 3,388,000
  • 4 5
  • 3110 sqft
  • S$ 1,089.39 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
6d

7 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

142 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 559.05 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

916 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 680,088
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 607.76 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

118 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 728,888
  • 4 2
  • 1322 sqft
  • S$ 551.35 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

874D Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 888,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 730.99 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

188 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 599.25 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
6d
Viewed

207 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 529.41 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
6d
Viewed

894 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 1,060,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 674.73 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

2 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,191.42 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,726.43 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

114 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 698,000
  • 4 2
  • 1322 sqft
  • S$ 527.99 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

39 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,899,999
  • 4 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,307.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w