3,018 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5h
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,124,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,546.05 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5h
Viewed

Pasir Ris Avenue

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 2646 sqft (floor), 2430 sqft (land)
  • S$ 979.42 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1976
5h
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,522.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5h
Viewed

221 Tampines Street 24

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 607.69 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5h
Viewed

867 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 641.64 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5h
Viewed

498E Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 533.83 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6h

858 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 700.19 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
6h

33 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 960,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,714.29 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6h

522A Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 808,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 808.08 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6h
Viewed

305 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 818,888
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 608.84 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
6h
Viewed

283 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 569,999
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 504.42 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6h
Viewed

11 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,328,888
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,764.79 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6h

494J Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 732.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 4714 sqft (floor), 4714 sqft (land)
  • S$ 742.47 psf
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
7h
Viewed

154 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 899,999
  • 3 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 580.64 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
7h
Viewed

22 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,139.85 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
7h
Viewed

142 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 558.66 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
7h
Viewed

720 Tampines Street 72

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 611.46 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
7h

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,188,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,752.21 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
7h