3,017 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

368 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1331 sqft
  • S$ 540.95 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2h

84 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,099,999
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,344.74 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3h
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,907.13 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3h

7 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3h
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 748,880
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.27 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3h
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 800,000
  • Studio
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,727.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3h
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,552,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,779.82 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3h
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,717.17 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3h
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 830,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,542.75 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3h

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 920,000
  • 1 2
  • 1014 sqft
  • S$ 907.30 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4h
Viewed

272 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 698,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 484.05 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
4h
Viewed

740 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1376 sqft
  • S$ 529.07 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4h

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4h
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,124,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,546.05 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4h
Viewed

Pasir Ris Avenue

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 2646 sqft (floor), 2430 sqft (land)
  • S$ 979.42 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1976
4h
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,522.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4h
Viewed

221 Tampines Street 24

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 607.69 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4h
Viewed

867 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 641.64 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4h
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1734 sqft
  • S$ 1,009.23 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4h
Viewed

498E Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 533.83 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
5h