3,017 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

154 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 899,999
  • 3 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 580.64 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
8h
Viewed

22 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,139.85 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
8h
Viewed

142 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 558.66 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
8h
Viewed

720 Tampines Street 72

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 611.46 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
8h

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,188,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,752.21 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
8h
Viewed

234 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 607.69 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
8h
Viewed

519C Tampines Central 8

  • S$ 729,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,092.95 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
8h
Viewed

706 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 649.11 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
8h
Viewed

417 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 696.59 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
8h
Viewed

15 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,833.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
8h

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,256.64 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
8h
Viewed

288 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 496.16 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
8h

117 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,225,000
  • 3 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,601.87 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
8h
Viewed

136 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 562.07 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
8h
Viewed

248 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 572.25 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
8h
Viewed

909 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 505,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 643.31 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
8h
Viewed

155 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 840,000
  • 3 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
8h
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 838,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,809.94 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
8h
Viewed

1 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,522.25 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
8h
Viewed

135 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 493.05 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
9h