3,016 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

136 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 562.07 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
9h
Viewed

248 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 572.25 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
9h
Viewed

909 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 505,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 643.31 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
9h
Viewed

155 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 840,000
  • 3 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
9h
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 838,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,809.94 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
9h
Viewed

1 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,522.25 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
9h
Viewed

135 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 493.05 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
9h
Viewed

517 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 840,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 614.48 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
9h

157 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
9h

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,605,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,239.90 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
10h
  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 3 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,006.45 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
10h
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,226.99 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
10h
Viewed

891 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 631.97 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
10h
Viewed

607 Elias Road

  • S$ 952,000
  • 3 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 593.52 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
10h
Viewed

858 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 819.34 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
10h
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,544.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
10h
Viewed

71 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,420.77 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
10h
Viewed

898A Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 838,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 613.02 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
10h
Viewed

450G Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 788,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 600.15 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
10h
Viewed

140 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 602.04 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
10h