2,987 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Riverina View

  • S$ 2,768,888
  • 5 5
  • 2949 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,714.48 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

21 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,902.65 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

21 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,838,888
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,472.29 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

20 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,788,800
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,629.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

560 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

7 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 798,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,723.54 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

608A Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 822.37 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w

43 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,065.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

43 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 798,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,723.54 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

938 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,098,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 698.47 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

493B Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 637.17 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

359 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 583.72 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

608C Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 918,888
  • 3 2
  • 1210 sqft
  • S$ 759.41 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,790.42 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
2w
Viewed

109 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 4 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,632.80 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

7 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

202 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 498,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 617.10 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2w

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 1,208,000
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,438.10 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 1,378,000
  • 3 3
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,455.12 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,266,000
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,878.94 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w