2,988 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

856F Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 1,299,999
  • 3 2
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 810.98 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w

890B Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 688,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 925.98 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w

544 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 654.45 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2w
Viewed

2 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.55 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

263 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 557.52 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

7 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,388,000
  • 4 4
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 1,529.79 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

722 Tampines Street 72

  • S$ 820,000
  • 4 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 634.67 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

256 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 733.50 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

604B Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 849,000
  • 4 3
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 663.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,522,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,130.07 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

530A Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 904.97 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

9A Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,198.80 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

402 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 589.81 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

49 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,568,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,277.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
2w

16 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1787 sqft
  • S$ 1,287.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

30 Old Tampines Road

  • S$ 5,600,000
  • 6 7
  • 4133 sqft (floor), 2184 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,564.10 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,077,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.74 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 2,865,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,715.64 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,132.74 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
2w