2,986 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Riverina View

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 3067 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,450.00 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,505,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,725.92 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,691.86 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

893 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 918,000
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 600.79 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w

Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,705.37 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w

37 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

107 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 799,999
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.03 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

493C Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 566.47 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 758,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,438.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 999,999
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,721.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Corporate Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,625,000
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,934.52 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

Pasir Ris Avenue

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,575.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

2 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,879,000
  • 4 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,856.72 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

486 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 1
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 530.73 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2w
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 700,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,446.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w

104 Elias Road

  • S$ 755,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,592.83 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 2,855,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,706.16 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 5
  • 4028 sqft (floor), 1862 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,835.66 psf
  • Terraced House
2w
Viewed

21 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,670.15 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

79 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,526.72 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w