2,984 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 6,545,000
  • 5 5
  • 4435 sqft (floor), 2173 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,011.97 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

608A Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 822.37 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w

89 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,663.72 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,077,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.74 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

45 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,836.07 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,526,000
  • 5 4
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,390.51 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,077,000
  • 4 3
  • 1277 sqft
  • S$ 2,409.55 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

21 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,610,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,846.33 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,678,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,812.10 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,682.52 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

349 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 536.87 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

620B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 729.27 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

526D Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 759.24 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,457.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 1,199,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,504.39 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,298.31 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
1w
Viewed

19 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,150,000
  • 5 3
  • 2928 sqft
  • S$ 1,417.35 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,422,000
  • 4 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,771.76 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,792.83 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

Riverina View

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 3067 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,450.00 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w