2,983 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

497B Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 601.09 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,288,000
  • 4 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,197.86 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,819,000
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,274.57 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,540,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,382.74 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

114 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 788,888
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 550.90 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

874C Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 938,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 771.38 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

19 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 1,749,000
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,310.11 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Pasir Ris Avenue

  • S$ 2,588,000
  • 5 3
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 2400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,078.33 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,819,000
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,274.57 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,203,000
  • 4 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,399.25 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,542,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,384.62 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

32 Old Tampines Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 4166 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,777.78 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

891 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 631.97 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

610C Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 781.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,619,000
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,155.45 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

916 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 615,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 549.60 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,198,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,590.97 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

71 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,404.16 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

10 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,335.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Corporate Viewed

93 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,756.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w