2,983 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

816 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 614.22 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

712 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 533.58 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

184 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 559.65 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

127 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 575.81 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

263 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 586.64 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

751 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 669,999
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 514.59 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

18 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,951.67 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

103 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 745,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 567.40 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

202 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 579.61 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

209 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 470,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 582.40 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 4 5
  • 2336 sqft
  • S$ 1,275.68 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

49 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 810,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,749.46 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

59 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 1,425,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,470.59 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

57 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,310,000
  • 2 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,323.23 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

781 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 714.75 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

19 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 4 4
  • 1970 sqft
  • S$ 1,563.45 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

102 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 799,999
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 609.29 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

21 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,814.16 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

761 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 594.80 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w

515B Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,100.60 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1w