2,983 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

618A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 888,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 730.26 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,399,999
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,226.99 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,070,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 2,235.42 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,124,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,546.05 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

27 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,299,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,725.10 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,980.09 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,120.90 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

230 Tampines Street 24

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 559.14 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,605,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,239.90 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,077,000
  • 4 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.74 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

863 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 763.36 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w

601C Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 807.07 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

274 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 668,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 496.65 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w

14 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,090.32 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

18 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,394.92 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

55 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 4 4
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,919.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w

3 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,240,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,828.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

874C Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 938,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 771.38 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

139 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,595.74 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

489A Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 625.56 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w