2,983 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,566,000
  • 3 3
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,711.48 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,077,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.74 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

53 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,130,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,873.96 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

210 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 820,000
  • 4 2
  • 1581 sqft
  • S$ 518.66 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

70 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,918,000
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,360.28 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

37 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,122.29 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

49 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,936.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

22 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 950,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,014.96 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

47 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,124.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

25 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,578.95 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Corporate Viewed

921 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 665,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 600.18 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Corporate Viewed

486B Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 748,000
  • 3 2
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 560.72 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Corporate Viewed

336 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 899,000
  • 4 2
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 560.82 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Corporate Viewed

524A Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 999,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 821.55 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Corporate Viewed

329 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 717.40 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Corporate Viewed

282 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 565.08 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Corporate Viewed

488A Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 758,888
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 582.86 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Corporate Viewed

638 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 600.15 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

231 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 719,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 534.57 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w

139 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,399,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,382.41 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w