2,983 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

315 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 950,000
  • 5 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 600.51 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w

7 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

21 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,401.18 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,605,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,239.90 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

107 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,679.84 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

18 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,031.81 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,579,000
  • 5 4
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,426.44 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

494G Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 735,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 742.42 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,688,888
  • 3 3
  • 1196 sqft
  • S$ 1,412.11 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

613A Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 779.22 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

22 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,022.96 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w

105 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 988,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 628.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w

10 Pasir Ris Central

  • S$ 1,028,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,988.39 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 1,930,000
  • 3 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,907.11 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

5 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,014.40 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,570,000
  • 5 4
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,420.34 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

95 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,767.68 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,590.33 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,566,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,711.48 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w