2,983 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,415.63 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,679.73 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

419 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 957 sqft
  • S$ 625.91 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

109 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,596.52 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

426 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 688,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 762.04 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w

135 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 788,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 498.10 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,632.65 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

151 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 1,088,888
  • 4 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 674.65 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,077,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.74 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 4004 sqft
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
1w
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,571,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,716.94 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

236 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 590,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 750.64 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

523C Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 998,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 820.72 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,322,000
  • 4 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,220.59 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,605,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,239.90 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,858,000
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,297.80 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,418,000
  • 4 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,284.76 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,579,000
  • 5 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,426.44 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Pasir Ris Heights

  • S$ 2,748,000
  • 4 5
  • 2228 sqft
  • S$ 1,233.39 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

519D Tampines Central 8

  • S$ 1,138,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 978.50 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w