3,082 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

487B Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 522.12 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
4d
Corporate Viewed

31 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,158,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,558.55 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

619B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 789,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 788.21 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Corporate Viewed

87 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,399.49 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Corporate Viewed

7 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,490,000
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,765.96 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,095,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,815.92 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

889A Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 570.15 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

111 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,468,000
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,514.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

876C Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 723.68 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

604B Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 845,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 659.64 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

891 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 631.97 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

530C Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 917.93 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

3 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,359.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

51 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,405.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

2 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,623,000
  • 4 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,603.75 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

61 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,749.66 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

603 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 4 3
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 655.02 psf
  • 12 mins (950 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed

29A Elias Road

  • S$ 3,688,000
  • 5 3
  • 4661 sqft
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
4d

35 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,278,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,163.93 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

283 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 527.26 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4d