3,083 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

324 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 700.19 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed

803 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 604.09 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

230 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 711,000
  • 3 2
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 482.36 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3d

234 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 740,000
  • 4 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 498.32 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3d
Viewed

524B Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 797.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

866 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 596.96 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

496B Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 581.12 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3d
Viewed

162 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d

889A Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 879,999
  • 4 2
  • 1425 sqft
  • S$ 617.54 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d
Corporate Viewed

486A Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 788,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 581.12 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3d
Corporate Viewed

129 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,575.22 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

101 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 592.64 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

23 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,360.23 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

249 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 550.30 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,714.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

891 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 631.97 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 1,207,000
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,436.90 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,999,000
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,643.91 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,639.34 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d

17 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,459.11 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d