3,082 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

425 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 765,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 582.64 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d

43 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,273.23 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3d

33 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,578.95 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

31 Simei Rise

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1755 sqft
  • S$ 1,139.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

71 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,798,000
  • 4 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,335.81 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

17B Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,495.73 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

77 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,390,000
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,965.46 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d

51 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,898,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,421.72 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

51 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,689,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,364.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

17 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,459.11 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

51 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d

59 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1756 sqft
  • S$ 1,167.43 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d

53 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,373.18 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d

232 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 537.63 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d

472 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 594.06 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3d
Viewed

894 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 1,065,555
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 677.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

324 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 700.19 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed

803 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 604.09 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

230 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 711,000
  • 3 2
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 482.36 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3d

234 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 740,000
  • 4 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 498.32 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3d