3,080 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

361 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 584.49 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,819,000
  • 5 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,274.57 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,203,000
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,399.25 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,578,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,216.68 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

874C Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 938,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 771.38 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,558,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,786.70 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,124,000
  • 4 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,546.05 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

1 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 769,000
  • Studio
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,298.99 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

412 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 561.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3d
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,696.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

45 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,035.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

606 Elias Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 588.24 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed

425 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 765,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 582.64 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d

43 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,273.23 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3d

33 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,578.95 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

31 Simei Rise

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1755 sqft
  • S$ 1,139.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

71 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,798,000
  • 4 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,335.81 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

17B Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,495.73 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

77 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,390,000
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,965.46 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d

51 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,898,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,421.72 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d