3,084 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

29A Elias Road

  • S$ 3,688,000
  • 5 3
  • 4661 sqft
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
4d

35 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,278,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,163.93 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

283 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 527.26 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

815 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 652.84 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

451 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 661.50 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

6 Tampines Street 73

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 1,282.42 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d

57 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 1,920,000
  • 4 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,438.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

159 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 661.22 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,818,181
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,346.04 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 2,699,000
  • 4 4
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.13 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

522B Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 822.37 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d

231 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 740,000
  • 4 1
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 528.95 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
4d
Corporate Viewed

29 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 5 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,572.79 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

841 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 641.59 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

91 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,600.74 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,332.79 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

17 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,459.29 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

247 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 592.64 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
4d
Viewed

10 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,188,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,554.97 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

106 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 550.28 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4d