3,073 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

898A Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 849,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 621.07 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 2,970,000
  • 4 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2,485.36 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,559,999
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,406.67 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,498,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,831.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,900.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

553 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 595.17 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2d

4 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,194.69 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

522A Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 829.17 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

497B Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 601.09 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2d

25 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,428,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,658.54 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

15 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,912.57 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,238.94 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
2d
Viewed

7 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,887.71 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Corporate Viewed

106 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 634.50 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d
Corporate Viewed

720 Tampines Street 72

  • S$ 636,000
  • 3 2
  • 1065 sqft
  • S$ 597.18 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

552 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 740,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 568.36 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

869B Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 775.76 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Corporate Viewed

24 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,036.48 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

15 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 3,888,888
  • 5 4
  • 2465 sqft
  • S$ 1,577.64 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d

810 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 498,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 634.39 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d