3,076 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

869B Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 775.76 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Corporate Viewed

24 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,036.48 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

15 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 3,888,888
  • 5 4
  • 2465 sqft
  • S$ 1,577.64 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d

810 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 498,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 634.39 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

416 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 575.22 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2d
Viewed

142 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 799,988
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 558.65 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

5 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,918,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,714.03 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

245 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 659.13 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

710 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 667.88 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

766 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 589.81 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

729 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 604.69 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

145 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,574.80 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

264 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 592.92 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

31 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,401.18 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
2d
Viewed

857 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 731.55 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d
Viewed

234 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 518.52 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

117 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 609.29 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d
Viewed

486B Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 590.28 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2d
Viewed

618A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 798.20 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

875B Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 970,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 797.70 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2d