6,406 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,557,800
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,561.41 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,760,000
  • 4 5
  • 2271 sqft
  • S$ 1,215.32 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

168B Punggol East

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 654.55 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
6d

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,746.79 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d

667 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 528,888
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 664.43 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d

312A Anchorvale Lane

  • S$ 698,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 574.74 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

601 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 565,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 625.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d

988 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,540,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,045.15 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
6d

Kovan Rd/Flower Rd/Highland Rd/Lowland Rd

  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 2443 sqft (floor), 2810 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,092.53 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Chuan Link | Chuan Drive | Chuan Place

  • S$ 4,488,000
  • 5 5
  • 3514 sqft (floor), 2406 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,865.34 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
6d

682C Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 666,666
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 666.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

9 Bartley Road

  • S$ 875,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,729.25 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
6d

270B Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1610 sqft
  • S$ 931.68 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

Kovan, Hillside Drive, Highland Road, Flower Road, Leith Road, Jansen Road, Sirat Place

  • S$ 5,180,000
  • 5 4
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 1900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,726.32 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

109B Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 552.76 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

85 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,536.38 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3625 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,070.34 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

51 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,999,000
  • 4 3
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 1,032.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
6d
Viewed

128D Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 505.91 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Corporate Viewed

145 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 640.30 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d