6,406 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 8 7
  • 7650 sqft (floor), 4417 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,874.58 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

55 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,338,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,855.76 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,088,888
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,580.39 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

St Anne's Woods

  • S$ 5,388,888
  • 5 4
  • 2711 sqft (floor), 2171 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,482.21 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
5d
  • S$ 8,150,000
  • 4 6
  • 6675 sqft (floor), 4080 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,997.55 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unknown Tenure
6d

Tavistock Avenue

  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 7 7
  • 4141 sqft (floor), 3400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,029.41 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,480,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,526.53 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d

134 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 569.51 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
6d

238 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 816.37 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d

982 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,007.53 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
6d
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 6
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 3004 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,762.98 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unknown Tenure
6d
Viewed

475A Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 978.44 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

372 Hougang Street 31

  • S$ 940,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 728.12 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

229 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 499.23 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

172 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 685,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 630.17 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d

Ponggol Seventeenth Avenue

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 7 6
  • 10366 sqft (floor), 3454 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,302.84 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,557,800
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,561.41 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,760,000
  • 4 5
  • 2271 sqft
  • S$ 1,215.32 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

168B Punggol East

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 654.55 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
6d

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,746.79 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d