6,406 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

51 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,999,000
  • 4 3
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 1,032.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
6d
Viewed

128D Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 505.91 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Corporate Viewed

145 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 640.30 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Corporate Viewed

168C Punggol Field

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 707.07 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
6d
Corporate Viewed

252 Compassvale Street

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 600.19 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

665B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 715,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 715.17 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

356A Anchorvale Lane

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 709.29 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Corporate Viewed

409 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 870,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 668.20 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

21 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,492.69 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

213B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 699,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.19 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

676D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 789.21 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

409D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 2 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 705.39 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

636 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 548,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 606.19 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
6d
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,623.08 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
6d
Viewed

323B Sumang Walk

  • S$ 660,000
  • 4 2
  • 93 sqft
  • S$ 7,096.77 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

24 GLASGOW ROAD

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,552.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,888.49 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
6d
Viewed

642A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 609.50 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
6d
Viewed

5 How Sun Drive

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,599.56 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,250,000
  • 6 5
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2640 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,746.21 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6d