6,387 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

323B Sumang Walk

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.89 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

313B Sumang Link

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 727.27 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PW1 Sam Kee LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,068,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,739.41 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

Jalan Labu Manis, Sunshine terrace, Serangoon Ave 1

  • S$ 8,400,000
  • 6 9
  • 6752 sqft (floor), 2680 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,134.33 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

6 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 1,988,000
  • 3 3
  • 2077 sqft
  • S$ 957.15 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,180,008
  • 6 6
  • 9400 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,262.22 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

31 How Sun Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,161.91 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

535A Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 598.50 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

133 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 659.93 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

377A Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1228 sqft
  • S$ 895.77 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,719.33 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2d
Viewed

520 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 632.11 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2d

57A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,629.99 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

984D Buangkok Link

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 582.77 psf
  • 20 mins (1680 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

980 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,877.47 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2d
Viewed

139 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 998,000
  • 4 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 662.24 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 1,961,700
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,640.24 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,171,400
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,629.68 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

2 Jalan Lokam

  • S$ 749,999
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,740.14 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

21 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,618.38 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d