6,387 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

20 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,035.49 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

Chuan walk

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3021 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,880.17 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to CC13 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d

325A Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 641.89 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

64 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,488.51 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,668.17 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

25 Jansen Road

  • S$ 2,041,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.80 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2820 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,085.11 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1d

132 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 502.09 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

103 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,785.71 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

76 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,360.23 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d

58 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,583.95 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,756.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

272D Sengkang Central

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 864.81 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2d
Viewed

463 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 690.27 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2d
Viewed

422A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 822.37 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2d
Viewed

Lorong 1 Realty Park

  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 5682 sqft (floor), 5682 sqft (land)
  • S$ 929.25 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

9 Lew Lian Vale

  • S$ 960,000
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,821.63 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2d

29 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,514.69 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

234 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 741.15 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CC13 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

102D Punggol Field

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 619.20 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2d