6,386 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

74 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,968,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,102.56 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d

430 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 687.46 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

217C Sumang Walk

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 644.44 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

86 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 970,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,046.41 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d

25 Jansen Road

  • S$ 2,041,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.80 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

232 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 549.85 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

302D Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 858,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 613.30 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d

330 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 811.54 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

210 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 722.22 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

312A Anchorvale Lane

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 575.66 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

605 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 628.32 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

28 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,695.22 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

188D Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 501.21 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

316D Punggol Way

  • S$ 1,138,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 935.86 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 5 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2740 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,897.81 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

330 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 812.27 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

116A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 545.23 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d

90 Punggol Drive

  • S$ 1,799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,466.99 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

273D Punggol Place

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 1
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 789.21 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d

3 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.18 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d