6,384 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

57A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,629.99 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

984D Buangkok Link

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 582.77 psf
  • 20 mins (1680 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

980 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,877.47 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2d
Viewed

139 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 998,000
  • 4 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 662.24 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 1,961,700
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,640.24 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,171,400
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,629.68 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

2 Jalan Lokam

  • S$ 749,999
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,740.14 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

21 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,618.38 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 3690 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,729.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Residential Land
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

269C Punggol Field

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 687.31 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

327A Sumang Walk

  • S$ 569,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 777.32 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

6 Leith Park

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,480.55 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
2d
Viewed

118 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,092.90 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2d

9 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,461.38 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Corporate Viewed

37 Kovan Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,915.24 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2d
Viewed

231 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 939,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,896.97 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

336C Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 718.90 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,788,888
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,662.54 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2d
Viewed

310B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 727.27 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Corporate Viewed

Jansen Road

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 9591 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,146.91 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d