6,457 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

51 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 790,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,706.26 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d

134 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 542.22 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d

682B Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3210 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,090.34 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

302D Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 868,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 620.44 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

406A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 688.80 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 8,999,999
  • 5 6
  • 6433 sqft (floor), 4123 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,182.88 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

3 Phillips Avenue

  • S$ 1,588,888
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,779.27 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1d
Viewed

984 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,049.18 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

415B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 704.81 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

97 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 5 4
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 2,068.35 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

11 Kang Choo Bin Road

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,440.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

964 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 635.94 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

998B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 499,999
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 683.06 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

166 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 579.58 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

6B Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,622.45 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Corporate Viewed

320D Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 679,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 573.48 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

112 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,598.40 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

298D Compassvale Street

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 540.92 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,579.93 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d