6,458 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

73 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,842.11 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

162C Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 648.03 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,635.69 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,793.25 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d

980 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,448,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,948.86 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

125 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 557.62 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,488,888
  • 5 3
  • 3111 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,568.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,727.86 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

207C Punggol Place

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 717.17 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

Four Season @ Brockhampton Drive

  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 7460 sqft (floor), 2805 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,850.27 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

Four Season @ Brockhampton Drive

  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 7460 sqft (floor), 2805 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,850.27 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,399,015
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,911.22 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d

205B Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 980,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 641.36 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

984 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,459.02 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,383,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,216.35 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

677B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 689.31 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

298D Compassvale Street

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 540.92 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,579.93 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d

190B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 555.74 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

111 Tampines Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,666.67 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1d