6,384 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

320D Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 679,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 573.48 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

112 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,598.40 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

298D Compassvale Street

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 540.92 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,579.93 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d

110D Punggol Field

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 616.55 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

415D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 840.75 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

120B Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 645,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 644.36 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

612D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 749.25 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

117B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 561.84 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

Tai Keng Gardens

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 6 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1736 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,900.92 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

512 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 608.41 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

421 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 567.38 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

437 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 600.96 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1d
Viewed

684A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 719.28 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d

65 Punggol Central

  • S$ 968,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,666.09 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d

walk to Seng Kang MRT & Compassvale LRT - call 8130 3636

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,658.54 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

2A Simon Lane

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 2358 sqft
  • S$ 1,263.78 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,625.21 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d

438 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 700,000
  • 2 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 619.47 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,180,000
  • 6 6
  • 9422 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,262.22 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d