6,549 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

205C Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 596.68 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

932A Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 757.58 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

Jalan Rindu, Serangoon Road, Bartley Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 4854 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,545.12 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
2d
Viewed

Brighton Crescent / Marlene Avenue / St Helier Avenue

  • S$ 7,480,000
  • 6 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4680 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,598.29 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 7 7
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 3435 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,002.91 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d

Tai Keng Place

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 3616 sqft (floor), 4946 sqft (land)
  • S$ 748.08 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

306A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 619.20 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

291C Compassvale Street

  • S$ 888,888
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 660.88 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

235 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 743.03 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d

12C Palm Grove Avenue

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 2863 sqft
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2d
Viewed

234B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 647.35 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d

25 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 1,258,888
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,719.79 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d

Ponggol Seventeenth Avenue

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 7 7
  • 5831 sqft (floor), 10818 sqft (land)
  • S$ 480.68 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

10 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,265.01 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

301D Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 574.32 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

101A Punggol Field

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 564.19 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 6,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 3470 sqft (floor), 2795 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,182.47 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2d
Corporate Viewed

470B Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 638.47 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

326D Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 715,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 722.22 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

673B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 681.82 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d