6,374 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,278.82 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w

239 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,385,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,108.07 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,277.04 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

409 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 536.87 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3w

813 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,380.18 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

101 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 540.82 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

127 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 539.03 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w

10 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,281.02 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2w

254 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 559.65 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

Tai Keng Gardens

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 6 4
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2318 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,423.64 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unknown Tenure
2w
Viewed

238 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1097 sqft
  • S$ 592.53 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

51 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 4 3
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 1,032.35 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2w

Walmer Drive

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 1830 sqft (floor), 5194 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,501.73 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Tai Keng Gardens

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 6 6
  • 2850 sqft (floor), 1947 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,592.19 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
2w
Viewed

676D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 727.27 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

30 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,728.62 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

332A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 795,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 659.20 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

13 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 1,643.31 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

220B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 751.37 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.94 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w