6,373 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

337 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 571.43 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

21 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,482.21 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,711.49 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

203A Compassvale Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 598.56 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 940,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,480.31 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

132 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 525.51 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w

74 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,159.69 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

47 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,527.22 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

417 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 4 3
  • 1570 sqft
  • S$ 796.18 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

449 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 751.11 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2w
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 958,888
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,854.72 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

418 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 699,000
  • Studio
  • 366 sqft
  • S$ 1,909.84 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

226C Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 998,000
  • 4 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 657.44 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.11 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

74 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,198.95 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

53 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 5 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 1,537.43 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

68 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,248,888
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,469.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w

95 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 888,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,834.71 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

269C Punggol Field

  • S$ 888,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 736.93 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

116C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 567.51 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w