6,399 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 1,948,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,033.40 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

527 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 605.22 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

158D Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 578,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 597.11 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

324D Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 577.92 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

941 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 818,888
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 633.81 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

Serangoon Terrace

  • S$ 3,480,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2379 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,462.80 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w

Ponggol Seventeenth Avenue

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 7 6
  • 10366 sqft (floor), 3454 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,302.84 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

221A Sumang Lane

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 637.36 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

262B Compassvale Street

  • S$ 820,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 586.13 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

15 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 428,000
  • 3 1
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 484.71 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed

1 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 2,930,000
  • 4 4
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,126.27 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

216 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 748,888
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 575.18 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

51 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 830,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,428.57 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

2 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 1
  • 1021 sqft
  • S$ 1,351.62 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

259C Punggol Field

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 727.27 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

249 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 698,888
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 536.78 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

259C Punggol Field

  • S$ 918,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 754.93 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

68 Florence Road

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,512.32 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

122 Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 555.74 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

111 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,268,000
  • 2 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,065.15 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
2w