6,392 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

50 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,534.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

6 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.40 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

17 How Sun Drive

  • S$ 968,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,195.01 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

11 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 799,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,767.70 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3445 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,741.65 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

261B Punggol Way

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 781.25 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

304A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 565,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 583.68 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

623B Punggol Central

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 620.55 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 5454 sqft (floor), 4800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,875.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
2w
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 958,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,535.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

838 Hougang Central

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1078 sqft
  • S$ 740.26 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

310 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 514.59 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

175A Punggol Field

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 608.11 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

661C Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 694.86 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

70 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,648.35 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

13 Bartley Road

  • S$ 988,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,764.29 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

969 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 546.96 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

248 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,893.67 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

295 Punggol Central

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 617.77 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
  • S$ 5,600,000
  • 5 3
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 2112 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,651.52 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w