6,406 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,049.33 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

377A Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 870.43 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 6 7
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2799 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,958.20 psf
  • 19 mins (1580 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

1 Kovan Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,144.56 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

Punggol Central

  • S$ 2,148,888
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,751.33 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

303C Punggol Central

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 737.26 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed

36 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,760,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,635.69 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w

120 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,696.28 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 5100 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 899,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,038.55 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

79 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,788,888
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,713.49 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

31 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,208.18 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

969 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 637.77 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

83 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,756.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

2 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,224.49 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 2200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

303D Punggol Place

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 749.25 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed

15 Rosyth Avenue

  • S$ 1,188,888
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,578.87 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

471B Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 659,999
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 666.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 925,000
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,755.22 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w