6,433 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

32 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,628,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,315.02 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2w
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 5172 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,643.46 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Jansen Road/Lange Road/Ee Teow Leng Road/Hillside Drive

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 3395 sqft (floor), 3134 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,010.21 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

673A Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 670.79 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,680.33 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

200A Sengkang East Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

Chuan Garden

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 10 10
  • 7375 sqft (floor), 7375 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,288.14 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,941.18 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

13 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,352.57 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

998A Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 400,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 790.51 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

22 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 868,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,831.22 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 849,999
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,756.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,454,968
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.48 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w

12B Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,872.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

183D Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 538.00 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 2799 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,957.84 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

325A Sumang Walk

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 764.76 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 1200 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,957.14 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
2w
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 829,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,834.07 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w

271D Punggol Walk

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 696.97 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w