6,413 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 2583 sqft
  • S$ 1,277.58 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

629 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 688 sqft
  • S$ 625.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

563 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 979,999
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 636.78 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2w
Viewed

134 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 595,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 607.14 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

60 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,486.99 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,460,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,413.36 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

1 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 3 3
  • 1333 sqft
  • S$ 1,215.30 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 840,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,735.54 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

25 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,531.61 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,015.75 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

422B Northshore Dr

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 769.23 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
2w
Viewed

377B Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 978.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

373 Hougang Street 31

  • S$ 968,000
  • 4 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 749.81 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

965 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 580,000
  • 4 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 533.58 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

310B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 696.97 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,176,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,150.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,370,000
  • 4 4
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 3116 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,044.29 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

304 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 645,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 644.36 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,835.85 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

Richards Avenue

  • S$ 5,988,888
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 3645 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,643.04 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w