6,449 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

302A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 505.91 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w

853 Hougang Central

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 1,221.57 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

220B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 560,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 765.03 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

623A Punggol Central

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 692.38 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w

82 Punggol Central

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 1,246.46 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

679B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 930,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 764.80 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

696 Hougang Street 61

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 532.01 psf
  • 18 mins (1540 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 6 6
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,957.14 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 918,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,706.32 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

58 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,265,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,632.26 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

9 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,565.76 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

1189 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,690.14 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

670C Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 697.30 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

706 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 565,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 576.53 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

488 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,069,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,257.65 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

522 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 631.20 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

522 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 631.20 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

120 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 528,888
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 540.23 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

11 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 1,349,999
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,741.93 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,521.07 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w