6,447 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

661 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 523.47 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

996B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 705.05 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,870.37 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
2w
Viewed

12 Kensington Park Drive

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1656 sqft
  • S$ 1,932.37 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,003.64 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

116 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 2 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,101.01 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,824.21 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

624B Punggol Central

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1043 sqft
  • S$ 623.20 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

114 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 868,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 620.44 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

547 Serangoon North Avenue 3

  • S$ 624,666
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 580.54 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 6 6
  • 5477 sqft (floor), 2332 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,950.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,198,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,886.61 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 2 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,727.75 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

984B Buangkok Link

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 496.62 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

226C Sumang Lane

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 652.00 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

239 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,453.03 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w

13 Bartley Road

  • S$ 870,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,719.37 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

Highland Road / Glasgow Road / Hillside

  • S$ 6,950,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,839.05 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Serangoon Garden Way / Farleigh Ave / Portchester Ave

  • S$ 7,388,888
  • 6 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2293 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,222.37 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 798,000
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,543.52 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w