6,454 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

227 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

5 How Sun Drive

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,708.98 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

15 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,532.57 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

89 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 868,888
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,755.33 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Tavistock Avenue

  • S$ 7,300,000
  • 6 8
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 2161 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,378.07 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
1w
Viewed

118 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 645,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 530.43 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

323D Sumang Walk

  • S$ 1,060,000
  • 4 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 800.60 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,226,700
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,629.75 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

409A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 788.38 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

295 Punggol Central

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 638.43 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

123 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 928,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 574.61 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,793.25 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

157B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 526.85 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,898.73 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,730.77 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,503.23 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,471.91 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

405B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 652.82 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

601C Punggol Central

  • S$ 499,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 662.68 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

189C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 815,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 578.01 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w