6,457 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

143 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 593.80 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 918,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,580.03 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

627 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 719,999
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 548.36 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

29 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,254.71 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

231 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 713.14 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

232C Sumang Lane

  • S$ 390,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 770.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

678C Punggol Drive

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 781.25 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

139 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,816,000
  • 3 2
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,503.47 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,726.43 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

422A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 1,001.60 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w

Chuan Drive

  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2997 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,401.40 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w

317 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,160,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 713.85 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

1 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 2,399,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2,007.53 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

34 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,753.65 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

475D Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 828.28 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

654 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 988,888
  • 3 2
  • 1600 sqft
  • S$ 618.06 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w

579 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1506 sqft
  • S$ 630.81 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

11 Lorong Liew Lian

  • S$ 1,360,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,214.98 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

33 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 842,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,349.36 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

995B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 382,000
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 756.44 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w